Jméno | Příjmení | Oddíl | Kategorie | Zaplaceno |
1. Petr | Kopecký | Nevix Team | M30 | ANO |
2. David | Dyrc | Pupkani KV | M40 | NE |
3. Petr | Stibor | Pupkani KV | M40 | NE |
4. Radek | Zeman | Schombach | M40 | NE |
5. Ladislav | Eichler | Rock Machine Cyklomax | M50 | NE |
6. Lukáš | Šustr | Hnízdil Team | M30 | NE |
7. Vladimír | Vebr | Rock Machine Cyklomax | M50 | NE |
8. Pavel | Rodanič | Onix.cz | M30 | ANO |
9. Filip | Berger | Pupkani KV | M40 | ANO |
10. Jan | Vrábek | Team Bike Perštejn | M18 | ANO |
11. Petr | Konopásek | Nevix Team | M18 | ANO |
12. Jan | Paul | Nevix Team | M18 | ANO |
13. Olda | Vastl | Pupkani KV | M30 | NE |
14. Vendula | Kelbichová | CCC Chomutov | Z18 | ANO |
15. Vojta | Marvan | Hnízdil Gang | M18 | ANO |
16. Jarda | Henych | KL Sport Most | M50 | ANO |
17.Daniel | Dolanský | Nevix Team | M18 | ANO |
18. Jiří | Kalabis | Hnízdil Gang | M40 | NE |
19. Pavel | Neprášek st | Nevix Team | M50 | ANO |
20. Franta | Červený | - | M30 | ANO |
21. Martin | Sojka | Nevix Team | M40 | ANO |
22. Petr | Sůva | KL Sport Most | M18 | NE |
23. Martin | Konopásek | Nevix Team | M40 | NE |
24. Čeněk | Bílek | Cyklo Norimberk | M50 | NE |
25. Mirek | Mucha | Bikemira | M18 | NE |
26. Míra | Vodochodský | MTB Hellfish Kadaň | M40 | ANO |
27. Michal | Petřík | CCC - Chomutov | M18 - H | NE |
28. Lukáš | Berka | BC Kralovice | M30 | ANO |
29. Kuba | Šebesta | FRKDN | M18 - H | ANO |
30. Richard | Zdeněk | SK Kbely | M40 | NE |
31. Michal | Havlíček | Pupkani KV | M40 | NE |
32. Vít | Zatloukal | Pupkani KV | M40 | ANO |
33. Tomáš | Hendrych | Team Bike Perštejn | M18 | ANO |
34. David | Hendrych | Team Bike Perštejn | M18 - H | ANO |
35. Káťa | Jágerská | Klášterec | Z - H | NE |
36. Jan | Kraclík | Cheb | M40 | NE |
37. David | Morávek | Cheb | M40 | NE |
38. Martin | Novotný | Arla Plast | M30 - H | ANO |
39. Tomáš | Liška | Arla Plast | M40 | ANO |
40. Václav | Daníček | Srby u Kladna | M18 | NE |
41. Jiří | Dědič | MT Teplice | M40 | ANO |
42. Jiří | Vencel | BMK | M40 | NE |
43. Míra | Veselý | KL Sport Most | M40 | ANO |
44. Ivo | Kokrment | Nevix Team | M30 | ANO |
45. Marcel | Červenka | Hnízdil Team | M18 - H | ANO |
46. Tonda | Sentenský | Kadaňská Jeseň | M40 - H | NE |
47. Milan | Pučelík | Kadaňská Jeseň | M40 - H | NE |
48. Jirka | Ráža | Kadaňská Jeseň | M50 - H | NE |
49. Zdeněk | Hron | Regal Bike Teplice | M50 | ANO |
50. Zdeněk | Vaněček | Nevix Team | M40 | ANO |
51. Václav | Čermák | Nevix Team | M40 | ANO |
52. Pavla | Vondrová | Chomutov | Z18 | ANO |
53. Michael | Somol | M30 | ANO | |
54. Marek | Kalenda | Pupkani KV | M30 | ANO |
55. Pavol | Ontkovič | Donaldson | M - H | ANO |
56. Enduro | Mek | Kl Sport Most | M40 | NE |
57. Pavel | Havlík | KT Tryskomyš | M40 | NE |
58. Martin | Kolář | Chomutov | M - H | NE |
59. Michal | Vlach | zblbnutej od Vlasty Hendrycha | M- H | ANO |
-
Seznam přihlášených 2014